Curtis. S. Read Scout Reservation

Advancement Registration
Summary by Member

    174 Yorktown Hgts

Westchester-Putnam Council, BSA
41 Saw Mill River Rd.
Hawthorne, NY  10532
(914) 773-1135
www.wpcbsa.org


Week: 

Close this window

System Time: 6/28/2005 8:41:10 PM

  Advancement Time Week   Location Status Comments

Alves, Alexander

  

Tenderfoot

9:00a - 10:00a

1

 

Registered

 

  

Second Class

10:00a - 11:00a

1

 

Registered

 

  

First Class

11:00a - 12:00p

1

 

Registered

 

  

Basketry

2:00p - 3:00p

1

 

Registered

 

  

Woodcarving

3:00p - 4:00p

1

 

Registered

 

  

Leatherwork

4:00p - 5:00p

1

 

Registered

 

Athanasidy, Bobby

  

Tenderfoot

9:00a - 10:00a

1

 

Registered

 

  

Second Class

10:00a - 11:00a

1

 

Registered

 

  

First Class

11:00a - 12:00p

1

 

Registered

 

  

Basketry

2:00p - 3:00p

1

 

Registered

 

  

Swimming

3:00p - 4:00p

1

 

Registered

 

  

Leatherwork

4:00p - 5:00p

1

 

Registered

 

Carlson, Brian

  

Weather

9:00a - 10:00a

1

 

Registered

 

  

Orienteering

10:00a - 11:00a

1

 

Registered

 

  

Emergency Prepardness

11:00a - 12:00p

1

 

Registered

 

  

Indian Lore

2:00p - 3:00p

1

 

Registered

 

  

Geology

3:00p - 4:00p

1

 

Registered

 

Connor, Patrick

  

Fish & Wildlife Mangement

9:00a - 10:00a

2

 

Registered

 

  

Climbing

10:30a - 12:00p

2

 

Registered

 

  

Rifle Shooting

2:00p - 3:00p

2

 

Registered

 

  

Wilderness Survival

3:00p - 4:00p

2

 

Registered

 

  

Bird Study

4:00p - 5:00p

2

 

Registered

 

Czuy, Mark

  

Lifesaving

9:00a - 11:00a

1

 

Registered

 

  

Reptile & Amphibian Study

11:00a - 12:00p

1

 

Registered

 

  

Rifle Shooting

2:00p - 3:00p

1

 

Registered

 

  

Camping

3:00p - 4:00p

1

 

Registered

 

  

First Aid

4:00p - 5:00p

1

 

Registered

 

  

Environmental Science

9:00a - 11:00a

2

 

Registered

 

  

Canoeing

11:00a - 12:00p

2

 

Registered

 

  

Wilderness Survival

3:00p - 4:00p

2

 

Registered

 

  

Weather

4:00p - 5:00p

2

 

Registered

 

Davies, Joshua

  

Tenderfoot

9:00a - 10:00a

2

 

Registered

 

  

Second Class

10:00a - 11:00a

2

 

Registered

 

  

First Class

11:00a - 12:00p

2

 

Registered

 

  

Basketry

2:00p - 3:00p

2

 

Registered

 

  

Leatherwork

4:00p - 5:00p

2

 

Registered

 

Devine, Christopher

  

Tenderfoot

9:00a - 10:00a

2

 

Registered

 

  

Second Class

10:00a - 11:00a

2

 

Registered

 

  

First Class

11:00a - 12:00p

2

 

Registered

 

  

Basketry

2:00p - 3:00p

2

 

Registered

 

  

Woodcarving

3:00p - 4:00p

2

 

Registered

 

  

Leatherwork

4:00p - 5:00p

2

 

Registered

 

DiRenno, Richard

  

Small Boat Sailing

9:00a - 11:00a

2

 

Registered

 

  

Horsemanship

2:00p - 3:00p

2

 

Registered

 

  

Fishing

2:00p - 3:00p

2

 

Registered

 

  

Rowing

3:00p - 4:00p

2

 

Registered

 

Eissa, Jamal

  

Swimming

11:00a - 12:00p

2

 

Registered

 

  

Cooking

2:00p - 3:00p

2

 

Registered

 

  

Camping

3:00p - 4:00p

2

 

Registered

 

  

First Class

4:00p - 5:00p

2

 

Registered

 

  

First Aid

4:00p - 5:00p

2

 

Registered

 

Grabowski, Stephen

  

Fish & Wildlife Mangement

9:00a - 10:00a

1

 

Registered

 

  

Rifle Shooting

10:00a - 11:00a

1

 

Registered

 

  

Reptile & Amphibian Study

11:00a - 12:00p

1

 

Registered

 

  

Indian Lore

2:00p - 3:00p

1

 

Registered

 

  

Insect Study

3:00p - 4:00p

1

 

Registered

 

Hoernes, Daniel

  

Tenderfoot

9:00a - 10:00a

1

 

Registered

 

  

Second Class

10:00a - 11:00a

1

 

Registered

 

  

First Class

11:00a - 12:00p

1

 

Registered

 

  

Basketry

2:00p - 3:00p

1

 

Registered

 

  

Swimming

3:00p - 4:00p

1

 

Registered

 

  

Leatherwork

4:00p - 5:00p

1

 

Registered

 

Hoernes, James

  

Rifle Shooting

9:00a - 10:00a

1

 

Registered

 

  

Soil & Water Conservation

10:00a - 11:00a

1

 

Registered

 

  

Emergency Prepardness

11:00a - 12:00p

1

 

Registered

 

  

Canoeing

2:00p - 3:00p

1

 

Registered

 

  

Weather

4:00p - 5:00p

1

 

Registered

 

Kast, Roderick

  

Cooking

9:00a - 10:00a

2

 

Registered

 

  

Wilderness Survival

10:00a - 11:00a

2

 

Registered

 

  

Mammal Study

2:00p - 3:00p

2

 

Registered

 

  

Geology

3:00p - 4:00p

2

 

Registered

 

Maulen, Theodore

  

Horsemanship

9:00a - 10:00a

1

 

Registered

 

  

Mammal Study

10:00a - 11:00a

1

 

Registered

 

  

Astronomy

11:00a - 12:00p

1

 

Registered

 

  

Rifle Shooting

2:00p - 3:00p

1

 

Registered

 

  

Camping

3:00p - 4:00p

1

 

Registered

 

  

Lifesaving

9:00a - 11:00a

2

 

Registered

 

  

Canoeing

11:00a - 12:00p

2

 

Registered

 

  

Indian Lore

2:00p - 3:00p

2

 

Registered

 

  

Geology

3:00p - 4:00p

2

 

Registered

 

Messler, James

  

Canoeing

9:00a - 10:00a

2

 

Registered

 

  

Swimming

10:00a - 11:00a

2

 

Registered

 

  

First Class

11:00a - 12:00p

2

 

Registered

 

  

Cooking

2:00p - 3:00p

2

 

Registered

 

  

Camping

3:00p - 4:00p

2

 

Registered

 

  

First Aid

4:00p - 5:00p

2

 

Registered

 

Parish, Michael

  

Fish & Wildlife Mangement

9:00a - 10:00a

2

 

Registered

 

  

Climbing

10:30a - 12:00p

2

 

Registered

 

  

Rifle Shooting

2:00p - 3:00p

2

 

Registered

 

  

Wilderness Survival

3:00p - 4:00p

2

 

Registered

 

  

First Aid

4:00p - 5:00p

2

 

Registered

 

Repetto, Matthew

  

Tenderfoot

9:00a - 10:00a

1

 

Registered

 

  

Second Class

10:00a - 11:00a

1

 

Registered

 

  

First Class

11:00a - 12:00p

1

 

Registered

 

  

Basketry

2:00p - 3:00p

1

 

Registered

 

  

Woodcarving

3:00p - 4:00p

1

 

Registered

 

  

Leatherwork

4:00p - 5:00p

1

 

Registered

 

Saccomanno, Michael

  

Weather

9:00a - 10:00a

1

 

Registered

 

  

Rowing

10:00a - 11:00a

1

 

Registered

 

  

Indian Lore

2:00p - 3:00p

1

 

Registered

 

  

Geology

3:00p - 4:00p

1

 

Registered

 

  

Bird Study

4:00p - 5:00p

1

 

Registered

 

Stathis, Nicholas

  

Tenderfoot

9:00a - 10:00a

1

 

Registered

 

  

Second Class

10:00a - 11:00a

1

 

Registered

 

  

First Class

11:00a - 12:00p

1

 

Registered

 

  

Basketry

2:00p - 3:00p

1

 

Registered

 

  

Leatherwork

4:00p - 5:00p

1

 

Registered

 

Thomasset, Ian

  

Archery

9:00a - 10:00a

2

 

Registered

 

  

Swimming

10:00a - 11:00a

2

 

Registered

 

  

Reptile & Amphibian Study

11:00a - 12:00p

2

 

Registered

 

  

Horsemanship

2:00p - 3:00p

2

 

Registered

 

  

Wilderness Survival

3:00p - 4:00p

2

 

Registered

 

  

First Aid

4:00p - 5:00p

2

 

Registered

 

Weinert, William

  

Environmental Science

9:00a - 11:00a

2

 

Registered

 

  

Emergency Prepardness

11:00a - 12:00p

2

 

Registered

 

  

Cooking

2:00p - 3:00p

2

 

Registered